ivojo
Multimedia
Emailsales@ivojo.co.uk Telephone01348 840080
Shopping Cart Shopping Cart

£378 (£453.60 inc. VAT)
Availability: In Stock


Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3 Other Lengths

ProductDescriptionPriceInc. VAT
Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-33 10.0m 2 LC Multimode LSHF fibre optic cable £50 £60.00
Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-66 20.0m 2 LC Multimode LSHF fibre optic cable £75 £90.00
Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-98 30.0m 2 LC Multimode LSHF fibre optic cable £106 £127.20
Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-164 50.0m 2 LC Multimode LSHF fibre optic cable £181 £217.20
Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-558 170.0m 2 LC Multimode LSHF fibre optic cable £594 £712.80
Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-656 200.0m 2 LC Multimode LSHF fibre optic cable £700 £840.00



Kramer CLS-2LC/OM3-328 Possible Alternatives

ProductDescriptionPriceInc. VAT
Kramer C-4LC/4LC-328 100.0m 4LC to 4LC Fibre-optic cable £312 £374.40
Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-328 100.0m SC to SC OM4 Fibre-Optic Cable £116 £139.20